Shido Nakamura

Shido Nakamura


Other Name: 中村獅童 (なかむら しどう)

Age: 46

Birthday: September, 14, 1972

Place Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 177 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode